Arena Football
Scoreboard | Leaders | Standings | Teams

Baltimore Brigade

Stats  |  Roster  |  Schedule

Team Stats

Passing Statistics
Player G Passing Comp % Pass Yds Yd/G Yd/A TDs Int
Randy Hippeard12280-40569.12901241.87.2615
Total12280-40569.12829235.86.99615

Rushing Statistics
Player G Att Rush Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Randy Hippeard1226726.02.85
Rory Nixon1234685.72.08
Brandon Thompkins128292.43.63
LaMark Brown8281.04.02
Quentin Sims12130.33.00
Mykel Benson1111.01.00
Rodney Austin6210.20.50
Brandon Collins10200.00.00
D.J. Stephens5100.00.00
Total127718215.22.418

Receiving Statistics
Player G Rec Rec Yds Yd/G Avg TDs
Brandon Thompkins128580967.49.515
Brandon Collins105962062.010.511
Quentin Sims125657648.010.315
Milton Williams III123645037.512.511
LaMark Brown89516.45.72
Jordan McCray999110.110.12
D.J. Stephens5913026.014.42
Kendrick Ings3810434.713.01
Rory Nixon127655.49.31
Rodney Austin6120.32.01
Randy Hippeard12130.33.00
Total122802829235.810.161

Scoring Statistics
Player G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Pts
Brandon Thompkins1219315100001116
Quentin Sims121601510000096
Mark Lewis120000788256093
Brandon Collins101101100000066
Milton Williams III121101100000066
Rory Nixon1298100000054
LaMark Brown852210000030
Randy Hippeard1255000000030
D.J. Stephens530210000018
Jordan McCray920200000012
Joe Powell1220020000012
Rodney Austin61010000006
Kendrick Ings31010000006
Total1285186167882561605

Kick Return Statistics
Player G Ret Rush Yds Avg TDs
Brandon Thompkins124688619.31
Virgil Gray125397.80
LaMark Brown8100.00
Quentin Sims12100.00
Milton Williams III12100.00
Rory Nixon12100.00
Kendrick Ings3155.00
Joe Powell12166.01
Total125793616.42

Kicking Statistics
Player G FGM FGA FG% 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+
Mark Lewis125683.31-12-22-30-00-0
Total125683.31-12-22-30-00-0

Interception Statistics
Player G Int Rush Yds Avg TDs
Joe Powell1245714.31
Virgil Gray1234113.70
LaMark Brown8188.01
Josh Victorian911212.00
Total12911813.12
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.