Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders7845.634-
Rochester Red Wings7153.5737.5
Lehigh Valley IronPigs7054.5658.5
Pawtucket Red Sox6064.48418.5
Buffalo Bisons5668.45222.5
Syracuse Chiefs4678.37132.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls7548.610-
Gwinnett Braves6161.50013.5
Norfolk Tides5866.46817.5
Charlotte Knights5073.40725
West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians6855.553-
Columbus Clippers6460.5164.5
Toledo Mud Hens5865.47210
Louisville Bats4974.39819
Last Updated August 18, 7:27 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.