Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

International League Standings


North
TeamWLPctGB
Lehigh Valley IronPigs4825.658-
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders4428.6113.5
Rochester Red Wings3633.52210
Pawtucket Red Sox3436.48612.5
Buffalo Bisons3438.47213.5
Syracuse Chiefs2446.34322.5
South
TeamWLPctGB
Durham Bulls4329.597-
Gwinnett Braves3635.5076.5
Charlotte Knights3239.45110.5
Norfolk Tides3142.42512.5
West
TeamWLPctGB
Indianapolis Indians4031.563-
Columbus Clippers3735.5143.5
Toledo Mud Hens3239.4518
Louisville Bats2843.39412
Last Updated June 23, 3:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.