Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Miguel SanoM. Sano516260023330.375.750
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre9354134105391.371.543
Gregorio PetitG. Petit175811172106283.293.362
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo28102122851517423.275.490
Jake CaveJ. Cave3814316387121817334.266.371
Nick BussN. Buss3111111287021010263.252.369
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Kennys VargasK. Vargas4215114333052020430.219.338
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis371151325301722303.217.270
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Zack GraniteZ. Granite2391121920001296.209.231
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto3613111267111310342.198.290
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston3812913224221515526.171.279
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz01100114.210215220.61
Luke BardL. Bard006009.1511290.96
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3190121.011637231.29
Nick AndersonN. Anderson10130320.19538321.33
John CurtissJ. Curtiss20100316.110335251.65
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya0090213.012336202.08
Jake ReedJ. Reed006007.211322112.35
Fernando RomeroF. Romero0143021.0178610202.57
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers5299055.05220208313.27
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale02103020.2231196153.92
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns3588037.040222120245.11
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0053012.115876165.11

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.