Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Brandon DruryB. Drury1962919301811180.306.403
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino22771022211146165.286.377
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson32119183363096196.277.378
Erik KratzE. Kratz1752101420467100.269.538
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom421482038604127440.257.378
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Tyler WadeT. Wade30122112962089313.238.320
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner3512316284151712470.228.398
Mike FordM. Ford4315216335062117361.217.368
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka351279275141911292.213.362
Cody AscheC. Asche165941010116210.169.237
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cale CoshowC. Coshow02140221.2158510262.08
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen21130120.220559192.18
Brady LailB. Lail42130023.2146618262.28
Cody CarrollC. Carroll20140319.2146510302.29
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez017017.1732382.45
Josh RogersJ. Rogers4399054.249201714512.80
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal11150022.121977272.82
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
Oliver PerezO. Perez10140011.213442123.09
Ryan BollingerR. Bollinger012209.0744374.00
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena2388039.044232220345.08
Chance AdamsC. Adams1299043.138272619485.40
David HaleD. Hale0255023.23315154155.70
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1274032.13222218165.85
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos004005.186621110.13
Adam WarrenA. Warren011100.21442154.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.