Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez5321936701549366399.320.548
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci61240377521174219507.313.496
Harold CastroH. Castro309592830184202.295.358
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal5619227565051624340.292.396
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan50175255112163021292.291.474
Dawel LugoD. Lugo6527938801732294364.287.391
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman50171244711162322460.275.456
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner23787214121210270.269.423
Christin StewartC. Stewart682563668142134230610.266.488
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook4618231488372118524.264.456
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Pete KozmaP. Kozma391241227910611302.218.306
Mike GerberM. Gerber3816421351007217542.213.402
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia3110012164121421360.160.280
Kody EavesK. Eaves17555730036190.127.182

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa001001.0000000.00
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2066027.113548411.32
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00110212.2843992.13
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33231035.123131115312.80
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara40231241.24515144393.02
Kevin ComerK. Comer20281334.032121212353.18
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont22190330.026141416314.20
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf002002.0211034.50
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20180423.232141210234.56
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4377037.044191911304.62
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig531210062.276424010375.74
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.