Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christopher BostickC. Bostick14482163304490.333.521
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna13457156018680.333.533
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter823374105181.304.565
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings1241812500103110.293.415
Max MoroffM. Moroff725572105651.280.440
Kevin KramerK. Kramer155661520054171.268.304
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows13495135005492.265.367
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway516141101140.250.438
Eric WoodE. Wood144851260024110.250.375
Kevin NewmanK. Newman14589134005182.224.293
Erich WeissE. Weiss11313612003110.194.355
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow1447391105561.191.255
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham923231001150.130.174

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg006038.0400370.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas102014.0000450.00
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2144022.215547271.59
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler2144018.219445191.93
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Clay HolmesC. Holmes0032011.08335102.45
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico0160010.21063872.53
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker004003.1431232.70
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson0160010.01165284.50
Tyler JonesT. Jones206009.21195694.66
Alex McRaeA. McRae0244016.02514127146.75
Casey SadlerC. Sadler013109.017117687.00
Austin ColeyA. Coley113206.212884310.80
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney003003.27666414.73

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.