Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Robbie GrossmanR. Grossman311151003110.455.545
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre134851541055151.313.438
Gregorio PetitG. Petit6623626659112214424.275.335
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo752752674161113610147.269.455
Jake CaveJ. Cave5921626589162826554.269.403
Miguel SanoM. Sano930281025680.267.500
James RamseyJ. Ramsey2275101820066301.240.267
Nick BussN. Buss4715914388121114364.239.340
Kennys VargasK. Vargas11441135941501961491230.229.404
Zack GraniteZ. Granite672372850800422289.211.245
Brock StassiB. Stassi3211414246021315280.211.316
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto6020318428122112513.207.286
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis4213014264011024333.200.254
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston5518017304242120707.167.278
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson11402510033130.125.150
Joe MauerJ. Mauer310000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt MagillM. Magill005028.25002130.00
Casey CrosbyC. Crosby005015.1611351.69
Gabriel MoyaG. Moya11264442.23811912501.90
Jake ReedJ. Reed02261240.132121017392.23
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz23271740.03214118452.48
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey44270153.041211620552.72
John CurtissJ. Curtiss24331848.238201627552.96
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis2180014.215755143.07
Fernando RomeroF. Romero541410080.072322826603.15
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia531411062.154252320613.32
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale03289160.169272418543.58
Nick AndersonN. Anderson62353352.145252117763.61
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers571515085.185413619573.80
Myles JayeM. Jaye3388042.145212015194.25
Addison ReedA. Reed002002.0211214.50
Luke BardL. Bard13280140.144272316435.13
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns571313063.172403929435.54

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.