Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague3914617416041714293.281.404
Mitch GarverM. Garver22698187031315180.261.493
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto2895624401118140.253.326
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck3712013309221112160.250.408
ByungHo ParkB. Park176991760394180.246.464
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez268242002086111.244.293
Tommy FieldT. Field361362033110497293.243.412
Daniel PalkaD. Palka3914823366071812391.243.426
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Kennys VargasK. Vargas1244910112108150.227.432
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum351191826723147312.218.387
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy2065914303106130.215.400
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Justin HaleyJ. Haley001001.0000020.00
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz20130119.27558242.29
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21130316.214556162.70
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale01120118.013765153.00
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1254025.2291597223.16
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut2266032.03919129223.38
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski12111115.114663193.52
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers4388048.14922209343.72
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers12130414.013777124.50
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00130011.012663124.91
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin012003.2522254.91

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.