Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt HagueM. Hague983554410619084845606.299.420
Mitch GarverM. Garver712524371210144043701.282.532
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto5417515498022614320.280.360
ByungHo ParkB. Park75279327219273520840.258.416
J.B. ShuckJ. Shuck85283337319332434353.258.378
Daniel PalkaD. Palka4416725436082215451.257.437
Niko GoodrumN. Goodrum93334508421484524806.251.410
Tommy FieldT. Field89322407725052521704.239.363
Ben PaulsenB. Paulsen2274617603125160.230.432
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez6620115466301519342.229.289
John Ryan MurphyJ. Murphy5819021439042722350.226.337
Kennys VargasK. Vargas3010418233151819330.221.413
Quintin BerryQ. Berry14365711004111.194.278

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
J.T. ChargoisJ. Chargois002012.2100120.00
Ryan PresslyR. Pressly2070410.05115150.90
Jose BerriosJ. Berrios3066039.224858391.13
Drew RucinskiD. Rucinski22261243.129774381.45
Michael TonkinM. Tonkin32190427.0215510391.67
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz30240235.1197710391.78
Trevor HildenbergerT. Hildenberger21210630.227778352.05
Tim MelvilleT. Melville3376041.032131215322.63
Kyle GibsonK. Gibson0222012.112445182.92
Phil HughesP. Hughes003003.0311213.00
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale13263147.151221613333.04
Alex WimmersA. Wimmers22230527.22110108273.25
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers11418180110.0116434125843.35
Craig BreslowC. Breslow003002.2111123.38
David HurlbutD. Hurlbut851616093.0103423521703.39
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia0144020.218883163.48
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1054017.117873113.63
Kam MickolioK. Mickolio017019.0444434.00
Buddy BoshersB. Boshers00140012.112663124.38
Jason WheelerJ. Wheeler4187044.047252210374.50
Nick TepeschN. Tepesch1365029.03624189275.59
Hector SantiagoH. Santiago012204.0343436.75
Bartolo ColonB. Colon011103.2444259.82

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.