Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson321171641401715225.350.410
Austin JacksonA. Jackson827293014262.333.556
Yandy DiazY. Diaz61223397311142340410.327.439
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin4416224526372513382.321.525
Abraham AlmonteA. Almonte144581430231293.311.511
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Erik KratzE. Kratz672213664141123127525.290.525
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez813114389130134318699.286.453
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Brandon GuyerB. Guyer615340011240.267.467
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela76297347912163420450.266.374
Eric StametsE. Stamets662253059160123318594.262.493
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer9634154861312372481333.252.499
Adam MooreA. Moore5518018434162618640.239.372
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello72262255911063734763.225.336
Michael MartinezM. Martinez278771960054131.218.287
Jordan SmithJ. Smith44121111941188293.157.231
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez8627822421201233371320.151.324
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas19432600033130.140.140

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett53360337.2281399382.15
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong10170719.114558242.33
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3277034.028101014382.65
Danny SalazarD. Salazar112209.16335132.89
Louis HeadL. Head10360545.138161620513.18
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson461310064.261282323353.20
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20340242.028161512543.21
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt751615097.1102373625753.33
Josh MartinJ. Martin11220426.22610108313.38
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson21370342.133181729473.61
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando10620200127.1138615640963.96
Joe ColonJ. Colon00280632.233151518344.13
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko5918170100.1114767440736.64
Carlos FriasC. Frias11251032.040303019198.44

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.