Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Daniel RobertsonD. Robertson415471001512.467.533
Lonnie ChisenhallL. Chisenhall312251000021.417.500
Austin JacksonA. Jackson310241012010.400.800
Tyler NaquinT. Naquin14538212115580.396.528
Yandy DiazY. Diaz217812264121115120.333.487
Erik KratzE. Kratz289814295151011232.296.520
Bradley ZimmerB. Zimmer33126223711251414439.294.532
Giovanny UrshelaG. Urshela4115214424032014250.276.362
Erik GonzalezE. Gonzalez321341836435115423.269.455
Adam MooreA. Moore2882522201411320.268.329
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer4014319376182824531.259.483
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez4016514425031610372.255.339
Chris ColabelloC. Colabello4116115386031818421.236.329
Jordan SmithJ. Smith339571440167213.147.221
Eric StametsE. Stamets20633930155170.143.238
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez35124713303412630.105.202
Jeremy LucasJ. Lucas814010001170.071.071

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Nick GoodyN. Goody103004.12001100.00
Mike ClevingerM. Clevinger3166030.0235510321.50
Joe ColonJ. Colon00150417.112339141.56
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett10170020.014557222.25
Shawn ArmstrongS. Armstrong008049.14334162.89
Jeffrey JohnsonJ. Johnson11160218.2147718233.38
Tyler OlsonT. Olson20180025.11411105363.55
Josh MartinJ. Martin11160219.220884243.66
Ryan MerrittR. Merritt3598053.261242417444.02
Chris NarvesonC. Narveson0233017.114108774.15
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando2599049.261312919385.26
Louis HeadL. Head00160019.12312127245.59
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko2699048.057353318366.19
Carlos FriasC. Frias00121017.0201717989.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.