Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez123210011001.0001.500
Kevan SmithK. Smith29041002010.444.556
Daniel PalkaD. Palka134891410367181.292.500
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez103561010044130.286.314
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard113931131053131.282.410
Jacob MayJ. May726271005163.269.308
Juan PerezJ. Perez10346930132162.265.441
Matt SkoleM. Skole11346920029151.265.324
Jose RondonJ. Rondon125091312363142.260.540
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson12512114002383.216.294
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore614131002440.214.286
Brett AustinB. Austin25010001020.200.200
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie12455900044200.200.200
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez105007.0210160.00
Gregory InfanteG. Infante002012.0100130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Michael KopechM. Kopech0022010.07114110.90
Donn RoachD. Roach2033018.011334111.50
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno005005.1211071.69
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Dylan CoveyD. Covey1133015.111778134.11
Tyler DanishT. Danish114008.1955435.40
Rob ScahillR. Scahill105006.0844676.00
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House022209.012107577.00
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya014006.1555147.11
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira006016.198861111.37
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.015002.2511911230.38

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.