Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada34139274641615174310.331.504
Cody AscheC. Asche619261014251.316.526
Jacob MayJ. May2079132532279192.316.481
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois206461920142100.297.375
Willy GarciaW. Garcia186813204041311231.294.529
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico44173294812272719281.277.491
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio29104112551160282.240.337
Danny HayesD. Hayes4315315366093026530.235.451
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf331091125201914223.229.275
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera207281630038155.222.264
Adam EngelA. Engel41145173210171517443.221.448
Carson BlairC. Blair932472026390.219.469
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano331241425112109363.202.274
Roberto PenaR. Pena248641720025130.198.221

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10100014.211224111.23
Matt PurkeM. Purke11160022.2185410291.59
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3061015.110335131.76
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi02150517.213546272.04
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01100313.07336162.08
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg21150419.219658152.29
Brian ClarkB. Clark0080010.112332112.61
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez5199049.039201623502.94
Tyler DanishT. Danish1388045.245251613233.15
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer5399050.146282319374.11
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito2599046.142302825435.44
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00130019.221141410246.41
Chris VolstadC. Volstad12105033.04726247206.55
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.