Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Kevan SmithK. Smith1453102060015690.377.491
Tyler SaladinoT. Saladino620371014370.350.550
Cody AscheC. Asche55175295911183733412.337.549
Willy GarciaW. Garcia3111220326052018381.286.473
Yoan MoncadaY. Moncada8030957879312364910217.282.447
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois5517818504142311333.281.382
Ryan RaburnR. Raburn278311232131320291.277.434
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf54179224714022017364.263.374
Rymer LirianoR. Liriano883164783113103631866.263.411
Nicky DelmonicoN. Delmonico963655395183124446704.260.425
Jacob MayJ. May76291367364318217919.251.330
Jose VinicioJ. Vinicio36130133251170355.246.323
Danny HayesD. Hayes9634040791801658511050.232.426
Adam EngelA. Engel46165203612281919514.218.461
Carson BlairC. Blair3612315267051512510.211.390
Everth CabreraE. Cabrera5216921345018183410.201.249
Roberto PenaR. Pena41140625401710230.179.229

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya10130019.017335151.42
David HolmbergD. Holmberg3061015.110335131.76
Gregory InfanteG. Infante01120315.07338181.80
Chris BeckC. Beck105018.0622462.25
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka005007.0622242.57
Brad GoldbergB. Goldberg31280438.135151120462.58
James ShieldsJ. Shields0333014.013753143.21
Brian ClarkB. Clark41250135.24516136293.28
Cory LuebkeC. Luebke002105.0632053.60
Reynaldo LopezR. Lopez6520200111.0945045421173.65
Matt PurkeM. Purke34350049.242222124613.81
Zack BurdiZ. Burdi04290733.130181517514.05
Tyler DanishT. Danish391817099.2112674933514.42
Lucas GiolitoL. Giolito4920200104.01016058511125.02
Giovanni SotoG. Soto00160025.124151511325.33
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer762020099.2103686152715.51
Chris VolstadC. Volstad262112185.0116595315545.61
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001104.2733015.79
Mike PelfreyM. Pelfrey022206.01055347.50
Michael YnoaM. Ynoa002001.03331127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.