Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore83263387617112448499.289.373
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez80246406323362833654.256.447
Jacob MayJ. May813143080191230207315.255.341
Jose RondonJ. Rondon742904074134173716755.255.503
Brett AustinB. Austin11280710026100.250.286
Matt SkoleM. Skole10036342882411136491092.242.405
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson5220819509001511368.240.284
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard1033563283212836351232.233.371
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie71255205618032224910.220.325
Ryan CordellR. Cordell25103621621104273.204.330
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson331121420801913453.179.277

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13292064.255232226463.06
Aaron BummerA. Bummer23250024.12410910223.33
Rob ScahillR. Scahill23440551.047242121593.71
Michael KopechM. Kopech6723230120.1945751601613.81
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24350738.03620189404.26
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira04360641.040252324505.05
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer56199057.058353440535.37
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.