Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Hunter JonesH. Jones3713119409321710281.305.466
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza3210617326011620184.302.387
Irving FaluI. Falu963393993152345303011.274.357
Matt ReynoldsM. Reynolds70249466625322333631.265.414
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos1114224210722174234890.254.360
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom25848214011010100.250.333
Moises SierraM. Sierra5015825398062822313.247.411
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez53203174910042014317.241.350
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez68221265114184015657.231.412
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez92264316111122329607.231.303
Mark ReynoldsM. Reynolds10393910143130.231.333
Victor RoblesV. Robles217811182016121310.231.295
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch65197264516032425480.228.355
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson71267335681522296912.210.303
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar185831220042120.207.241
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino218481731583170.202.440
Jason MartinsonJ. Martinson618330012470.167.333

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Matt GraceM. Grace001001.0000100.00
Justin MillerJ. Miller2090113.23003230.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero41400645.043161021512.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres32283142.12914128422.55
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams12330837.241191418623.35
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson421010055.251222122473.40
Christopher SmithC. Smith34410048.048221918553.56
John SimmsJ. Simms24246263.162312628573.69
Wander SueroW. Suero12140117.016974163.71
David GoforthD. Goforth23332254.152242315373.81
Tim CollinsT. Collins24300032.026181415343.94
Tommy MiloneT. Milone7420200109.21015251241134.19
Trevor GottT. Gott01230124.02116128344.50
Sammy SolisS. Solis005004.0332324.50
Austin VothA. Voth4820200101.1103595233894.62
Erick FeddeE. Fedde321111056.269313015614.76
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite013003.2522224.91
Cesar VargasC. Vargas171312065.183494330395.92
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.