Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Irving FaluI. Falu277192030213371.282.408
Caleb RamseyC. Ramsey3010182850189260.277.356
Grant GreenG. Green268682330029260.267.302
Joey ButlerJ. Butler923262003360.261.348
Brian GoodwinB. Goodwin25909234021110292.256.367
Rafael BautistaR. Bautista32136203490076215.250.316
Brandon SnyderB. Snyder4114424366092717543.250.479
Corban JosephC. Joseph30101825700138131.248.317
Matt SkoleM. Skole35114242611051619350.228.456
Clint RobinsonC. Robinson3813915314083012410.223.424
Pedro SeverinoP. Severino30108622102158260.204.269
Jhonatan SolanoJ. Solano1348691016220.188.271

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin AdamsA. Adams21130119.097317311.42
Jacob TurnerJ. Turner0033010.113333112.61
Trevor GottT. Gott20170021.121774182.95
Gabriel AriasG. Arias002105.1622023.38
Neal CottsN. Cotts11170117.112886154.15
Kyle McGowinK. McGowin1255024.22312128154.38
Dustin AntolinD. Antolin21150022.021121116204.50
Joe RossJ. Ross2255027.23316158224.88
Austin VothA. Voth1599046.055272523334.89
Cody SatterwhiteC. Satterwhite015007.0754345.14
Rafael MartinR. Martin00150218.12112125145.89
Matt GraceM. Grace0381012.015984166.00
A.J. ColeA. Cole1166027.134222017196.59
Joe NathanJ. Nathan02160415.01813118156.60
Michael BroadwayM. Broadway01110015.12114136177.63
Taylor HillT. Hill1466031.05232326169.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.