Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Syracuse Chiefs

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tuffy GosewischT. Gosewisch38152002000.625.875
Alejandro De AzaA. De Aza11399173007632.436.513
Victor RoblesV. Robles413350001212.385.385
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar518262002120.333.444
Hunter JonesH. Jones412141001220.333.417
Moises SierraM. Sierra412240001412.333.333
Irving FaluI. Falu10426133006030.310.381
Adrian SanchezA. Sanchez10425134002391.310.405
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez113861031184101.263.474
Alex DunlapA. Dunlap48020001120.250.250
Jose MarmolejosJ. Marmolejos124881210283110.250.396
Benji GonzalezB. Gonzalez929360014573.207.310
Spencer KieboomS. Kieboom928352004620.179.250
Andrew StevensonA. Stevenson829341014670.138.276

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin L. AdamsA. Adams004024.1100350.00
Jimmy CorderoJ. Cordero205005.2510370.00
Trevor GottT. Gott001001.0100000.00
Carlos TorresC. Torres104015.0000130.00
David GoforthD. Goforth114007.2611261.17
John SimmsJ. Simms203017.2611261.17
Austin VothA. Voth1033013.26222191.32
Cesar VargasC. Vargas0122010.01142171.80
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson002209.0422872.00
Erick FeddeE. Fedde0022010.01233272.70
Tommy MiloneT. Milone1033015.116873164.11
Tim CollinsT. Collins005004.1133476.23
Jaron LongJ. Long012004.21155119.64
Christopher SmithC. Smith014003.17554313.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.