Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Andrew SusacA. Susac7263104017690.385.654
Ruben TejadaR. Tejada10373112000261.297.351
Austin WynnsA. Wynns518451002220.278.333
Joey RickardJ. Rickard928572003652.250.321
DJ StewartD. Stewart1038790014361.237.316
Garabez RosaG. Rosa114951100251140.224.347
Alex PresleyA. Presley8336711014100.212.303
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas830362013180.200.367
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop310121003240.200.300
Michael SaundersM. Saunders10364501169112.139.278
Drew DoschD. Dosch28011000030.125.250
Engelb VielmaE. Vielma38210100210.125.375
Jaycob BrugmanJ. Brugman7300301021131.100.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Josh EdginJ. Edgin204007.1600380.00
Jason GurkaJ. Gurka104006.0510190.00
Donnie HartD. Hart004005.2200280.00
Tanner ScottT. Scott004006.0600380.00
David HessD. Hess002209.06112121.00
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner105016.0411461.50
Jhan MarinezJ. Marinez016016.1732152.84
Matt WotherspoonM. Wotherspoon104006.1422452.84
Tim MelvilleT. Melville002105.0422383.60
Yefry RamirezY. Ramirez1133014.19667143.77
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino022209.01186546.00
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski002106.2655546.75
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis002205.0744347.20
Joely RodriguezJ. Rodriguez014006.11087649.95

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.