Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella833334310222454534414.306.441
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson301191434914138400.286.479
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas461821852611165283.286.346
Chance SiscoC. Sisco75266367420033626792.278.387
David WashingtonD. Washington8229837812001333231116.272.470
Paul JanishP. Janish5416620449032620261.265.373
Chris DickersonC. Dickerson6021538549362338627.251.405
Logan SchaferL. Schafer81267336611422329474.247.341
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez105412481002112271381041.243.459
Craig GentryC. Gentry3614515356211611356.241.331
Mike YastrzemskiM. Yastrzemski4514023338142318401.236.393
Robert AndinoR. Andino4919225457162313521.234.375
Francisco PenaF. Pena3412082870495221.233.392
Michael BournM. Bourn11418902001083.220.317
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop237491560335130.203.405
Alex CastellanosA. Castellanos15486930145130.188.313
Henry UrrutiaH. Urrutia206351120146210.175.254
Jesus MonteroJ. Montero13491710032140.143.163
Michael ChoiceM. Choice1126111002591.038.077

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Donnie HartD. Hart107008.07001110.00
Richard BleierR. Bleier0080114.29310150.61
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis30320848.2236624351.11
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton40170232.223664361.65
Tim BerryT. Berry003005.0211461.80
Alec AsherA. Asher2155025.230778162.45
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez44311558.248191814582.76
Vidal NunoV. Nuno13130021.016774253.00
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson00121220.1207710173.10
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner20230025.11810916223.20
Scott McGoughS. McGough21130023.128141013253.86
Logan VerrettL. Verrett23300444.137241919343.86
Mike WrightM. Wright341111056.257322520463.97
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino371515082.291424030654.35
Shairon MartisS. Martis0180012.11676484.38
Tyler WilsonT. Wilson361414077.187444124434.77
Steve JohnsonS. Johnson12195037.140222214395.30
Chris LeeC. Lee352019091.0116666045605.93
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa381414063.191524619366.54
Zach StewartZ. Stewart0373017.020151410137.41
Parker BridwellP. Bridwell002004.010881618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.