Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Gregorio PetitG. Petit723181003060.348.391
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.3914025457042113264.321.457
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian4114022399252616322.279.479
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve13405111016270.275.375
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley37108162750197295.250.324
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia7242610147120.250.417
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman257616184071316311.237.566
Christian LopesC. Lopes3915218359111313256.230.322
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore3913610313101815266.228.265
Shane OpitzS. Opitz278161820045144.222.247
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez4013721296141720301.212.358
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chris SmithC. Smith004025.1400150.00
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger1142012.111223181.46
John StilsonJ. Stilson03140124.2179612212.19
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer0266030.22910812232.35
Leonel CamposL. Campos10110314.27445172.45
Chad GirodoC. Girodo01141424.124978202.59
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Matt DermodyM. Dermody40141019.121873173.26
TJ HouseT. House4488044.045221721393.48
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau21141124.115111111314.07
Wil BrowningW. Browning31130122.12313129204.84
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube2288042.144292613375.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.