Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.76282468217083426485.291.436
Christian LopesC. Lopes662333066182325243713.283.416
Gregorio PetitG. Petit4616515451002199352.273.370
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley732283561120122155011.268.333
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian953364688163105330923.262.417
Shane OpitzS. Opitz66192164914101510275.255.339
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve15465111016280.239.326
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman752353051140123742974.217.430
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore8126621566102836469.211.241
Michael SaundersM. Saunders1871101560156141.211.338
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez91328356620164232693.201.323
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani217651110033211.145.158
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger3295033.231664261.60
Leonel CamposL. Campos10170521.013558222.14
John StilsonJ. Stilson14290143.134171418392.91
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau31171132.016111114433.09
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51321141.04719159373.29
Chad GirodoC. Girodo03221433.140151311253.51
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House7919190106.1121605251854.40
Chris SmithC. Smith13190522.12311113174.43
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer371818094.1114524733594.48
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Wil BrowningW. Browning31310146.156333126476.02
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.