Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Stripers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Danny SantanaD. Santana54219376118311288578.279.539
Peter BourjosP. Bourjos24941626652910191.277.511
Jaff DeckerJ. Decker1648713601411191.271.458
Carlos FrancoC. Franco6926035671411145211010.258.446
Kade ScivicqueK. Scivicque14011000010.250.500
Rio RuizR. Ruiz70265376617233020542.249.362
Chris StewartC. Stewart2881112051078100.247.333
Xavier AveryX. Avery4012316294031213452.236.341
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson44172184010052413521.233.378
Ronald Acuna Jr.R. Acuna Jr.176991620129224.232.304
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly39124726700112250.210.266
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar5319014391010145292.205.268
Christian ColonC. Colon16493100003481.204.204
Tyler SmithT. Smith3911510235131112320.200.339
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera268291230149207.146.220
Tyler FlowersT. Flowers27000001020.000.000
Yuta OkazakiY. Okazaki22000000020.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jesse BiddleJ. Biddle004016.1300180.00
Aaron BlairA. Blair011102.2130530.00
Josh RavinJ. Ravin02190418.211309300.00
Luke JacksonL. Jackson21101021.1115410341.69
Lucas SimsL. Sims4298043.03613926431.88
Mike SorokaM. Soroka2155027.020666312.00
Evan PhillipsE. Phillips44260635.02612914502.31
Miguel SocolovichM. Socolovich12143026.228975232.36
Kolby AllardK. Allard521313081.071232222592.44
Andres SantiagoA. Santiago1264028.118131110203.49
Matt WislerM. Wisler2388045.04221208434.00
David PetersonD. Peterson00170023.23416169106.08
Rex BrothersR. Brothers21240122.018151522316.14
Philip PfeiferP. Pfeifer01181026.232282418258.10
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez012206.29884910.80

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.