Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
David FreitasD. Freitas2167112240251190.328.478
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo25971129603156181.299.454
Lane AdamsL. Adams2810912306052283611.275.468
Xavier AveryX. Avery40130253511231011558.269.454
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar311281734405143203.266.414
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies441822948113214134414.264.390
Rio RuizR. Ruiz3714115371214169401.262.447
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.44174214512052912441.259.414
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber14010000030.250.250
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson620242001340.200.300
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza2999919021312312.192.263
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo3812912245032021551.186.295
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Anthony ReckerA. Recker15477830356200.170.426
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni622320000130.091.091

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz11130216.212548252.16
David PetersonD. Peterson01180521.1231074202.95
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb2299046.238201627583.09
Andrew AlbersA. Albers3194033.03712127373.27
Caleb DirksC. Dirks21160023.218999293.42
Lucas SimsL. Sims4299050.037201914513.42
Jason HurshJ. Hursh21100017.126993204.67
Matt WislerM. Wisler1366036.14425219255.20
Aaron BlairA. Blair2388037.139242422295.79
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.