Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Gwinnett Braves

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Freddie FreemanF. Freeman23120000210.667.667
Danny SantanaD. Santana312471004122.583.667
Adonis GarciaA. Garcia515163004021.400.600
Matt KempM. Kemp13010001010.333.333
Johan CamargoJ. Camargo311221738914207201.311.500
Ozzie AlbiesO. Albies9439966114218941268621.286.446
Sean KazmarS. Kazmar6825027711208287264.284.428
Xavier AveryX. Avery8625253691659343810715.274.484
Braeden SchlehuberB. Schlehuber615340013070.267.467
Dustin PetersonD. Peterson61222285911112424490.266.338
Lane AdamsL. Adams481782147102730156015.264.461
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson2911016295112323226.264.355
David FreitasD. Freitas55187244910021720260.262.348
Mel Rojas Jr.M. Rojas Jr.54212275513063118502.259.406
Rio RuizR. Ruiz69264306719293621751.254.443
Kyle KubitzaK. Kubitza6620731483241627643.232.324
Anthony ReckerA. Recker4113920318141011481.223.381
Matt TuiasosopoM. Tuiasosopo86275375891738411041.211.327
Ryan HowardR. Howard11381700152110.184.263
Emerson LandoniE. Landoni1346480005380.174.174
Blake LalliB. Lalli1648582016490.167.271
Adam Brett WalkerA. Walker10393530144162.128.282

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jason MotteJ. Motte005025.1200160.00
Arodys VizcainoA. Vizcaino001101.0000010.00
Sam FreemanS. Freeman3190110.1521680.87
David HernandezD. Hernandez107048.0421291.13
Sean NewcombS. Newcomb331111057.245231933742.97
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz15300340.134151418493.12
Andrew AlbersA. Albers1032314097.2102373416983.13
Matt WislerM. Wisler551313079.284383117553.50
Lucas SimsL. Sims7420190115.1954948361323.75
Caleb DirksC. Dirks22270240.135221813454.02
David PetersonD. Peterson23401653.158312512414.22
Jason HurshJ. Hursh23160026.23516147284.73
Aaron BlairA. Blair651818087.089484740684.86
Luke JacksonL. Jackson0374122.224161614236.35
Joel De La CruzJ. De La Cruz006008.21297537.27
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman0090011.21410103107.71
Eric O'FlahertyE. O'Flaherty002001.14221013.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.