Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Toledo Mud Hens

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
John HicksJ. Hicks2179925214211222.316.519
Argenis DiazA. Diaz2993102840077201.301.344
Efren NavarroE. Navarro4314720428142626242.286.435
Omar InfanteO. Infante381441141701117171.285.354
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones21851624403118184.282.435
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar268822031184220.227.318
Alex PresleyA. Presley381472432612910334.218.313
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday26891019502137180.213.337
Brendan RyanB. Ryan371121219601918250.170.250
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya2893715115124381.161.355
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez006026.14002130.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon00150014.0132111160.64
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Chad BellC. Bell1244021.218537251.25
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Arcenio LeonA. Leon11190918.212875163.38
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken2091010.210546173.38
Kyle RyanK. Ryan0180010.010444113.60
Logan KensingL. Kensing11180018.226988133.86
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12200016.115775183.86
William CuevasW. Cuevas2388039.045231711243.92
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11170117.218983154.08
Buck FarmerB. Farmer1399054.261252510544.12
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2388040.146312722226.02
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez011102.0332239.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.