Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
James McCannJ. McCann26140003110.667.667
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
John HicksJ. Hicks281091335615251302.321.532
Omar InfanteO. Infante6525616691201189281.270.328
Argenis DiazA. Diaz5217615478011414421.267.330
Efren NavarroE. Navarro73258326714164146522.260.391
JaCoby JonesJ. Jones4116829429162012475.250.423
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar511851446717219480.249.411
Juan PerezJ. Perez10344801065123.235.294
Tyler CollinsT. Collins1661614404114220.230.492
James LoneyJ. Loney164861110021370.229.250
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday4916415369052017320.220.366
Alex PresleyA. Presley401552533612910344.213.303
Brendan RyanB. Ryan59182253410031526411.187.291
David LoughD. Lough245971020002160.169.203
Steven MoyaS. Moya4615112252271511613.166.344
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Logan KensingL. Kensing11320037.141121115272.65
Edward MujicaE. Mujica11330533.02911104282.73
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken21131016.1157510212.76
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold2077040.138131317332.90
Bruce RondonB. Rondon01280026.23013918333.04
Blaine HardyB. Hardy32122016.115662163.31
Matthew BoydM. Boyd3044024.119998263.33
Chad BellC. Bell1466029.12913119293.38
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf12240021.119885263.38
Buck FarmerB. Farmer231111067.270282713633.59
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez0111029.010445174.00
William CuevasW. Cuevas2499044.150262012344.06
Kyle RyanK. Ryan21210021.225121111184.57
Anibal SanchezA. Sanchez0244015.217985204.60
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen551515077.279444036504.64
Arcenio LeonA. Leon122201020.21512117194.79
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt117008.1766686.48

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.