Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
John HicksJ. Hicks103341411112081.424.606
Juan PerezJ. Perez720470105563.350.450
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci124391511133142.349.488
Efren NavarroE. Navarro185982010210861.339.458
Michael AlmanzarM. Almanzar175321520153140.283.377
James LoneyJ. Loney723050001330.217.217
Argenis DiazA. Diaz614131000140.214.286
Omar InfanteO. Infante16614133006190.213.262
David LoughD. Lough1435461000190.171.200
Alex PresleyA. Presley16588900007122.155.155
Matt MurtonM. Murton726240002280.154.154
Bryan HoladayB. Holaday1034151002070.147.176
Steven MoyaS. Moya14494600231201.122.245
Brendan RyanB. Ryan154074001310130.100.175

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Joe JimenezJ. Jimenez005025.03002100.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon003002.1200430.00
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold0033016.215226161.08
Arcenio LeonA. Leon019058.0411141.13
Blaine HardyB. Hardy304007.1411171.23
Chad BellC. Bell1244021.218537251.25
Logan KensingL. Kensing018009.01332462.00
Dustin MollekenD. Molleken207107.24224112.35
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen2033015.011745102.40
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf009007.1422282.45
Buck FarmerB. Farmer0144022.224774212.78
William CuevasW. Cuevas1133011.01197685.73
Angel NesbittA. Nesbitt116007.0766577.71
Edward MujicaE. Mujica018018.01377277.88

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.