Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan269117298041912160.319.538
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci36138204214152712255.304.529
Christin StewartC. Stewart391432543101112917270.301.615
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal2896142830169140.292.354
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman279317278031117270.290.473
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez3815524451026234288.290.497
Harold CastroH. Castro12364100003181.278.278
Dawel LugoD. Lugo341451540711121212.276.359
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner175851541178200.259.414
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook2288142251397291.250.432
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia1546610400913160.217.304
Pete KozmaP. Kozma268581771056221.200.306
Mike GerberM. Gerber1668101330273261.191.324
Kody EavesK. Eaves13445630036140.136.205

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar103005.1500040.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen0044014.19435261.88
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01110012.217638172.13
Kevin ComerK. Comer10151320.116556222.21
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato0081111.28434132.31
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig5064033.126996242.43
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont11100218.113556162.45
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold002205.1222363.38
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara30131126.03213121184.15
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger20120314.220875154.30
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker22111016.2131086204.32
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1377041.147252312425.01
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki3366032.04018189295.06
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.