Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan PerezJ. Perez166282131478155.339.613
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde187152423171090.338.493
Tony RendaT. Renda10408136003420.325.475
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin1449714303115102.286.531
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker16595164008980.271.339
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean14546141001380.259.278
Zach VincejZ. Vincej1035392002430.257.314
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly11456112014260.244.356
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel930171002191.233.267
Chad WallachC. Wallach9316710146110.226.355
Brandon DixonB. Dixon155661240253152.214.393
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera1459712202125170.203.339
Beau AmaralB. Amaral154810900027111.188.188
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren519131001240.158.211

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski001104.0210060.00
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne1080014.11211460.63
Sal RomanoS. Romano0044022.016434121.23
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell1180014.114324141.26
Nick RouttN. Routt1052010.2722361.69
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Louis ColemanL. Coleman0180110.09434102.70
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani001003.0411243.00
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford007028.0633593.38
Rob WootenR. Wooten1133017.117773193.63
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin0280011.014765104.91
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge0170010.21466585.06
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla2022011.112775125.56
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens2144019.128191610177.45
Barrett AstinB. Astin023206.0955367.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.