Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brandon DixonB. Dixon49179286218262312549.346.570
Nick SenzelN. Senzel44171235312262519398.310.509
Phil GosselinP. Gosselin313141004040.308.385
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin481732550124538203910.289.491
Mason WilliamsM. Williams87318528918463029575.280.418
D.J. PetersonD. Peterson113422441172811652251172.277.462
Rosell HerreraR. Herrera23901124823116152.267.500
Cliff PenningtonC. Pennington1130482001670.267.333
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren82249206619101522480.265.349
Steve SelskyS. Selsky822683771152103527791.265.448
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde2171111860211492.254.423
Blake TrahanB. Trahan12944455109171231491046.245.302
Joe HudsonJ. Hudson165151230038150.235.294
Scott ScheblerS. Schebler826361012560.231.385
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel27837195111011211.229.349
Tony SanchezT. Sanchez25011000030.200.400
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez25111000310.200.400
Stuart TurnerS. Turner227561510096280.200.213
Tony CruzT. Cruz18641012103127190.188.344
Patrick KivlehanP. Kivlehan15423700042151.167.167
Alex BlandinoA. Blandino38300000241.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Dylan FloroD. Floro002003.0400110.00
Austin BriceA. Brice31170123.118667242.31
Tanner RaineyT. Rainey72440351.025181535652.65
Kevin QuackenbushK. Quackenbush124702547.039151411562.68
Tyler MahleT. Mahle2155029.2229911202.73
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson11620200113.0744136571352.87
Kyle CrockettK. Crockett20340039.03717137383.00
Wandy PeraltaW. Peralta10130014.113557103.14
Jimmy HergetJ. Herget13500059.259282321653.47
Cody ReedC. Reed4818170105.21095046311053.92
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell11290033.236171620264.28
Jose LopezJ. Lopez51326260141.01427570411174.47
Justin NicolinoJ. Nicolino6625240134.1161767035864.69
Barrett AstinB. Astin005007.21054354.70
Homer BaileyH. Bailey2276037.241202010284.78
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens11167044.046302616355.32
Brandon FinneganB. Finnegan210289067.290655340577.05
Zack WeissZ. Weiss22111111.013141115119.00
Ben RowenB. Rowen02100010.2191511279.28
David HernandezD. Hernandez003002.16550319.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.