Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Jesse WinkerJ. Winker65225247115023632331.316.409
Sebastian ElizaldeS. Elizalde71278228410522922392.302.396
Rob BrantlyR. Brantly451632049615169243.301.442
Cedric HunterC. Hunter14405124014180.300.475
Juan PerezJ. Perez2280924514812186.300.538
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren53205285911242218252.288.420
Tony RendaT. Renda4817216477111912172.273.343
Zach VincejZ. Vincej5118017487111214211.267.333
Seth Mejias-BreanS. Mejias-Brean16616161001390.262.279
Dilson HerreraD. Herrera5720624518163514552.248.383
Brandon DixonB. Dixon622082651141725235811.245.423
Stuart TurnerS. Turner155921400033140.237.237
Phillip ErvinP. Ervin632242651100524245613.228.339
Beau AmaralB. Amaral4916324377101217383.227.282
Tyler GoeddelT. Goeddel12422810031141.190.214
Chad WallachC. Wallach351211623404911380.190.322
Zach WaltersZ. Walters11463830021140.174.239

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Amir GarrettA. Garrett001102.0000060.00
Kevin ShackelfordK. Shackelford202701135.1246615461.53
Asher WojciechowskiA. Wojciechowski2075029.223878352.12
Louis ColemanL. Coleman21250236.22810916442.21
Cody ReedC. Reed241010051.244181331542.26
Tim AdlemanT. Adleman011107.0522162.57
Robert StephensonR. Stephenson1144018.286612192.89
Alejandro ChacinA. Chacin02280047.246211619393.02
Kyle McMyneK. McMyne31271145.244211622313.15
Evan MitchellE. Mitchell24220033.24320129273.21
Rookie DavisR. Davis002209.0744684.00
Sal RomanoS. Romano1288039.042201813274.15
Lucas LuetgeL. Luetge12200027.23417149304.55
Jackson StephensJ. Stephens441514076.086474233604.97
Lisalverto BonillaL. Bonilla2385030.241262014335.87
Barrett AstinB. Astin22152032.145252419346.68
Rob WootenR. Wooten1366023.13418185266.94
Nick RouttN. Routt13113021.128201810137.59
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani00120015.019161522169.00
Vin MazzaroV. Mazzaro022204.11313123324.92
Nefi OgandoN. Ogando001000.12220054.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.