Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Paul JanishP. Janish15435144019750.326.488
Chris DickersonC. Dickerson11407114111571.275.500
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella15604166106780.267.400
Robert AndinoR. Andino1665917413111170.262.492
Chance SiscoC. Sisco1243611500106150.256.372
Henry UrrutiaH. Urrutia616241000240.250.313
Logan SchaferL. Schafer156161520261141.246.377
David WashingtonD. Washington144751140125190.234.383
Alex CastellanosA. Castellanos1135473003390.200.286
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson311122000050.182.364
Francisco PenaF. Pena722141000150.182.227
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez1661811103811180.180.344
Michael ChoiceM. Choice817000001471.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alec AsherA. Asher001104.1400060.00
Tim BerryT. Berry002004.0100260.00
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis006028.1300150.00
Richard BleierR. Bleier003006.2731081.35
Scott McGoughS. McGough105007.11152572.45
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez1160013.110443132.70
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton102004.2322143.86
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino112209.011542114.00
Logan VerrettL. Verrett0060111.0111086116.55
Mike WrightM. Wright0244017.22116137126.62
Zach StewartZ. Stewart0151010.11398796.97
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa0444015.12918145108.22
Chris LeeC. Lee0133010.2191111899.28
Tyler WilsonT. Wilson011103.06442012.00
Parker BridwellP. Bridwell002004.010881618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.