Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Norfolk Tides

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Chris JohnsonC. Johnson4919627611628289610.311.536
Johnny GiavotellaJ. Giavotella833334310222454534414.306.441
Luis SardinasL. Sardinas652502875622209365.300.364
Chance SiscoC. Sisco88316418723044127922.275.386
David WashingtonD. Washington9534442912301539261306.265.462
Logan SchaferL. Schafer98318388113533134555.255.355
Paul JanishP. Janish71221235610132722361.253.348
Chris DickersonC. Dickerson75264456612462448827.250.394
Pedro AlvarezP. Alvarez124490541202712584391231.245.457
Craig GentryC. Gentry3714816366211611366.243.331
Francisco PenaF. Pena421451135905137261.241.407
Robert AndinoR. Andino4919225457162313521.234.375
Mike YastrzemskiM. Yastrzemski6321232489283320601.226.401
Michael BournM. Bourn11418902001083.220.317
Sharlon SchoopS. Schoop237491560335130.203.405
Henry UrrutiaH. Urrutia206351120146210.175.254
Alex CastellanosA. Castellanos216271030145200.161.258
Jesus MonteroJ. Montero13491710032140.143.163
Michael ChoiceM. Choice1126111002591.038.077

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Richard BleierR. Bleier0080114.29310150.61
Jimmy YacabonisJ. Yacabonis303701055.1299928441.46
Donnie HartD. Hart1090010.111222141.74
Tim BerryT. Berry003005.0211461.80
Stefan CrichtonS. Crichton60240241.234999441.94
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez44381866.252191818742.43
Andrew FaulknerA. Faulkner30280031.224111021262.84
Vidal NunoV. Nuno13130021.016774253.00
Edwin JacksonE. Jackson00121220.1207710173.10
Alec AsherA. Asher3299048.257191913343.51
Mike WrightM. Wright351414069.170362924563.76
Scott McGoughS. McGough21130023.128141013253.86
Jayson AquinoJ. Aquino371818098.1107484637774.21
Shairon MartisS. Martis0180012.11676484.38
Tyler WilsonT. Wilson6718180102.1112545132614.49
Logan VerrettL. Verrett25360551.147342821414.91
Chris LeeC. Lee4624190104.1132716149735.26
Steve JohnsonS. Johnson12195037.140222214395.30
Gabriel YnoaG. Ynoa491818087.1116645721575.87
Zach StewartZ. Stewart0373017.020151410137.41
Parker BridwellP. Bridwell002004.010881618.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.