Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Steve PearceS. Pearce411140013310.364.636
Danny JansenD. Jansen65220366317184635354.286.482
Teoscar HernandezT. Hernandez418451023072.278.667
Tim LopesT. Lopes682343065152013224010.278.359
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley401181531330144302.263.339
Jon BertiJ. Berti48120001030.250.250
Michael De La CruzM. De La Cruz512233001330.250.500
Roemon FieldsR. Fields75252356382123256522.250.310
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.57201205011132933368.249.358
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez70246256115063028444.248.382
Reese McGuireR. McGuire6220718493242125522.237.329
Darnell SweeneyD. Sweeney54182304310272521695.236.429
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian71240365660103828804.233.383
Danny EspinosaD. Espinosa135651330023150.232.286
Devon TravisD. Travis14629131014271.210.274
Gift NgoepeG. Ngoepe391121319312822522.170.268
Tyler LadendorfT. Ladendorf26000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Danny BarnesD. Barnes002002.0000040.00
Brandon CumptonB. Cumpton103013.0100130.00
Jake PetrickaJ. Petricka00130220.018524130.90
Rhiner CruzR. Cruz106018.2611591.04
Sam GaviglioS. Gaviglio0055029.021664291.86
Luis SantosL. Santos22172039.135161112362.52
Deck McGuireD. McGuire4288044.233181619403.22
Ryan BoruckiR. Borucki651313077.062292828583.27
Chris RowleyC. Rowley561616094.091433641583.45
Al AlburquerqueA. Alburquerque11250428.23416128273.77
Tim MayzaT. Mayza31130115.113876224.11
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0344021.21912118134.57
Taylor GuerrieriT. Guerrieri11137043.247262316284.74
Sam MollS. Moll13150118.22415115195.30
Murphy SmithM. Smith04183134.243272218245.71
Matt DermodyM. Dermody005005.0744467.20
Chad GirodoC. Girodo013003.27550312.27
Zach StewartZ. Stewart003004.110662212.46

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.