Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian15461218304136132.391.717
Gregorio PetitG. Petit723181003060.348.391
Dwight SmithD. Smith1554111820313793.333.537
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve313240013050.308.538
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley133991210014102.308.333
Christian LopesC. Lopes14559151016273.273.345
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman124281130499191.262.619
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Shane OpitzS. Opitz412131002020.250.333
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Luke MaileL. Maile1034470001180.206.206
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore13492901074103.184.224
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez14509800249130.160.280
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani518120000270.111.111

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Chris SmithC. Smith001012.0100020.00
TJ HouseT. House3033017.09119200.53
Mat LatosM. Latos002209.0731691.00
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence002205.0411071.80
John StilsonJ. Stilson015008.1732492.16
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer0033016.014444142.25
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger013107.18223122.45
Chad GirodoC. Girodo006039.11143562.89
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
Leonel CamposL. Campos005016.2433494.05
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube1133015.0151184134.80
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau106008.2655495.19
Wil BrowningW. Browning304006.1544355.68
Matt DermodyM. Dermody103106.01066189.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.