Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Buffalo Bisons

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ezequiel CarreraE. Carrera12010001201.500.500
Juan GraterolJ. Graterol414260000010.429.429
Michael SaundersM. Saunders26108183080297211.278.407
Dwight Smith Jr.D. Smith Jr.93344539520083938576.276.404
Christian LopesC. Lopes772743775212331344215.274.398
Ian ParmleyI. Parmley732283561120122155011.268.333
Gregorio PetitG. Petit61230226116032610422.265.374
Alex MonsalveA. Monsalve185451430172100.259.370
Shane OpitzS. Opitz76225185714101715326.253.324
Ty KellyT. Kelly28021001020.250.375
Jason LeblebijianJ. Leblebijian10737849931831158321123.246.397
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore94308237162136385411.231.273
Rowdy TellezR. Tellez107390428726165239844.223.341
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman8226133581501238461054.222.418
Chris CoghlanC. Coghlan723252004530.217.304
Luke MaileL. Maile1241480001180.195.195
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia33111818601517510.162.243
Darrell CecilianiD. Ceciliani227751210033211.156.169
David JacobD. Jacob14000000020.000.000
Miguel MonteroM. Montero13000000010.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Casey LawrenceC. Lawrence1033010.0921170.90
Mike BolsingerM. Bolsinger32105035.033664281.54
Leonel CamposL. Campos20220726.2166611282.03
Danny BarnesD. Barnes014026.0622083.00
John StilsonJ. Stilson24330248.038191620453.00
Chad GirodoC. Girodo13261438.147171413283.29
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau41241142.226161622533.38
Joe BiaginiJ. Biagini0133010.1844693.48
Matt DermodyM. Dermody51331143.048211711393.56
Mat LatosM. Latos1165026.027131113243.81
Joe SmithJ. Smith003002.1311033.86
Brett OberholtzerB. Oberholtzer4721210114.0135565141714.03
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano001104.1332274.15
TJ HouseT. House91123230130.21447162621044.27
Dominic LeoneD. Leone004004.0422144.50
Chris SmithC. Smith13230826.22814143214.73
Wil BrowningW. Browning41350152.063373531526.06
Jarrett GrubeJ. Grube231111055.263433821476.14

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.