Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Tim RobersonT. Roberson12011000010.5001.000
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo135391710261103.321.453
Ryan CourtR. Court134061111154131.275.425
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez16566152019390.268.357
Junior LakeJ. Lake155151311013142.255.314
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic28321104200.250.625
Mike MillerM. Miller720451105540.250.400
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz145141210142100.235.314
Dan ButlerD. Butler717341004250.235.294
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte1131671014670.226.355
Allen CraigA. Craig133838100410100.211.237
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Blake SwihartB. Swihart1037370117290.189.324
Sam TravisS. Travis11406730115150.175.325
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge49210011330.111.444
Deven MarreroD. Marrero11392410011140.103.128

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer001001.0100020.00
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez004014.0200150.00
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.001001.0000000.00
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman103007.01001100.00
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson0022010.29224151.69
Henry OwensH. Owens1033015.2114410202.30
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez102209.2843392.79
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland2133018.219775203.38
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos214007.1933463.68
Marcus WaldenM. Walden0233011.11685663.97
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd005007.14444134.91
Erik CordierE. Cordier014016.14556127.11
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick0333020.02319183158.10
Kyle MartinK. Martin015005.27773711.12
Ben TaylorB. Taylor001001.11221113.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.