Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Xander BogaertsX. Bogaerts13121011000.6672.000
Brock HoltB. Holt13010000000.333.333
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo3715816471100183305.297.367
Mike OhlmanM. Ohlman16541014304109140.259.537
Aneury TavarezA. Tavarez3613715337211410284.241.343
Sam TravisS. Travis2387721402107270.241.356
Tzu-Wei LinT. Lin10384920145101.237.368
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.31110112540099260.227.264
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte134661021166160.217.370
Ramon FloresR. Flores301079233121016211.215.318
Mike MillerM. Miller2779131700248103.215.291
Dan ButlerD. Butler23729154021212160.208.347
Chad De La GuerraC. De La Guerra227361020141212.137.205
Jeremy BarfieldJ. Barfield2691912302612340.132.231
Dustin PedroiaD. Pedroia38110000220.125.125

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Austin MaddoxA. Maddox001001.0100010.00
Fernando Rodriguez Jr.F. Rodriguez Jr.102001.2100210.00
Roenis EliasR. Elias104017.1221291.23
Jalen BeeksJ. Beeks2277037.12611810591.93
Robby ScottR. Scott00150113.211433231.98
Ryan BrasierR. Brasier24140221.019966232.57
Ty ButtreyT. Buttrey00110017.0161068303.18
Kyle MartinK. Martin31120120.01212813193.60
Justin HaleyJ. Haley1588039.241171614393.63
Joshua SmithJ. Smith0283022.025994223.68
Williams JerezW. Jerez10130316.018878163.94
William CuevasW. Cuevas1277037.239181711314.06
Drew PomeranzD. Pomeranz001104.1222614.15
Tyler ThornburgT. Thornburg006004.1532564.15
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd2377036.140181711324.21
Steven WrightS. Wright0042014.22097384.30
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman21120022.11914133235.24
Marcus WaldenM. Walden013206.01065547.50

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.