Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Pawtucket Red Sox

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Rusney CastilloR. Castillo60238377417092872912.311.496
Dan ButlerD. Butler3510413288011412210.269.375
Sam TravisS. Travis44165254411041417334.267.406
Ryan CourtR. Court58211325611263027722.265.422
Bryce BrentzB. Brentz61216355690154124501.259.509
Mike MillerM. Miller4414018366111917270.257.336
Allen CraigA. Craig4514916377011221390.248.315
Junior LakeJ. Lake196161521014192.246.311
Steve SelskyS. Selsky49186234570103215591.242.441
Brian BogusevicB. Bogusevic3613321325242114251.241.398
Jantzen WitteJ. Witte5616723387121729372.228.317
Blake SwihartB. Swihart361341729613197330.216.343
Matt DominguezM. Dominguez602112144506329411.209.318
Brock HoltB. Holt13435910245100.209.372
Tim RobersonT. Roberson8291620031110.207.276
Jackie Bradley Jr.J. Bradley Jr.25110011220.200.800
Deven MarreroD. Marrero248671550053270.174.233
Pablo SandovalP. Sandoval725443001240.160.280
Josh RutledgeJ. Rutledge49210011330.111.444

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.106006.0111371.50
Hector VelazquezH. Velazquez411010054.03610912351.50
Edgar OlmosE. Olmos42163243.22911921351.85
Brandon WorkmanB. Workman31130123.1146510261.93
Noe RamirezN. Ramirez32180326.2177710222.36
Brian JohnsonB. Johnson2088046.145151417422.72
Blaine BoyerB. Boyer02100214.112557123.14
Marcus WaldenM. Walden631610058.254282421463.68
Shawn HavilandS. Haviland351212075.267333120653.69
Kyle MartinK. Martin04200130.126131314313.86
Henry OwensH. Owens451414069.057323060723.91
Chandler ShepherdC. Shepherd02150027.023141411354.67
Erik CordierE. Cordier016018.14559155.40
Kyle KendrickK. Kendrick241010059.26948468406.94
Ben TaylorB. Taylor003003.1433238.10
David PriceD. Price002205.21296289.53

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.