NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

San Antonio Spurs (1-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
DeMar DeRozan2732143131714713205-5
LaMarcus Aldridge278133671102277242-12
Rudy Gay25013251235141013-16
Bryn Forbes25710232261355202-14
Davis Bertans2387120061054011-1
Pau Gasol240593422118001-8
Patty Mills2526180031152112-12
Marco Belinelli2383124525550018
Drew Eubanks13120000000005
Chimezie Metu13012200200105
Jakob Poeltl221240000640000
Dante Cunningham223160012320010
Quincy Pondexter13020001201005
Team Totals 2 - 82 193 32 43 24 55 92 51 8 8 18 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
DeMar DeRozan 2 36.5 .488 .765 .250 0.5 3.5 6.5 1.00 0.00 2.50 3.0 28.0
LaMarcus Aldridge 2 39.0 .361 .636 .000 6.5 13.5 3.5 1.00 2.00 1.00 1.0 16.5
Rudy Gay 2 25.0 .520 .500 .600 2.0 7.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 1.50 4.0 15.0
Bryn Forbes 2 28.5 .435 1.000 .462 0.5 2.5 2.5 1.00 0.00 1.00 3.0 14.0
Davis Bertans 2 19.0 .583 - .600 1.5 2.5 2.0 0.00 0.50 0.50 0.5 10.0
Pau Gasol 2 20.0 .556 .750 1.000 2.0 5.5 4.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.5 7.5
Patty Mills 2 26.0 .333 - .273 0.0 2.5 1.0 0.50 0.50 1.00 1.5 7.5
Marco Belinelli 2 19.0 .250 .800 .400 0.0 2.5 2.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 2.0 6.0
Drew Eubanks 1 3.0 .500 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Chimezie Metu 1 3.0 .000 1.000 - 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.0 2.0
Jakob Poeltl 2 10.5 .500 - - 2.5 3.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 2.0 2.0
Dante Cunningham 2 11.5 .167 - .500 0.5 1.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.0 1.5
Quincy Pondexter 1 3.0 .000 - .000 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .425 .744 .436 17.0 46.0 25.5 4.00 4.00 9.0 19.5 110.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.