NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (1-6-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin9437-781102814.29
RWGustav Nyquist9167-72001214.76
CAndreas Athanasiou9325-400002910.34
LWTyler Bertuzzi9235-217100825.00
DDennis Cholowski7235-441001811.11
CFrans Nielsen9055-60000130.00
CLuke Glendening9123-26000616.67
LWDarren Helm9123-32000166.25
DFilip Hronek6123-218100137.69
DNick Jensen8213-890001118.18
RWAnthony Mantha9123-126100205.00
LWThomas Vanek9213-962001020.00
LWJustin Abdelkader9011-6400090.00
DTrevor Daley5011-1000040.00
DDanny DeKeyser501101100060.00
CChristoffer Ehn90112400070.00
CMichael Rasmussen8011-1200070.00
DJonathan Ericsson2000-220000-
RWMartin Frk1000020000-
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
DNiklas Kronwall6000-5400080.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00
RWLuke Witkowski10000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard73903.231423021225.907
Jonathan Bernier31535.06020101378.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.