Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Hobart International (WTA)

Final
Final   12
Sofia Kenin     6 6
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     3 0
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova    77 4 6
Belinda Bencic    62 6 2
Winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Semifinals   12
6 Alize Cornet     2 4
Sofia Kenin     6 6
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
7 Kirsten Flipkens     5 5
Sofia Kenin     7 7
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Quarterfinals   12
6 Alize Cornet     6 6
Greet Minnen     1 4
Winner: Alize Cornet
Quarterfinals   12
Belinda Bencic     77 6
Dayana Yastremska     62 3
Winner: Belinda Bencic
Quarterfinals   12
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     7 7
Irina-Camelia Begu     5 5
Winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Second Round
Second Round   12
8 Alison Van Uytvanck     3 2
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova     6 6
Winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
Second Round  123
7 Kirsten Flipkens    63 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova    77 4 1
Winner: Kirsten Flipkens
Second Round   12
Vera Lapko     1 4
Dayana Yastremska     6 6
Winner: Dayana Yastremska
Second Round   12
Zoe Hives     2 4
Belinda Bencic     6 6
Winner: Belinda Bencic
Second Round  123
Irina-Camelia Begu    4 77 6
Anna Blinkova    6 62 2
Winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
Second Round   12
Sofia Kenin     77 6
Ons Jabeur     66 3
Winner: Sofia Kenin
Second Round  123
Magda Linette    1 6 63
Greet Minnen    6 4 77
Winner: Greet Minnen
Second Round   12
6 Alize Cornet     6 6
Pauline Parmentier     3 0
Winner: Alize Cornet
First Round
First Round  123
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova    7 65 6
Evgeniya Rodina    5 77 3
Winner: Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
First Round  123
Pauline Parmentier    6 5 7
Ellen Perez    2 7 5
Winner: Pauline Parmentier
First Round   12
Greet Minnen     6 6
Kateryna Kozlova     4 0
Winner: Greet Minnen
First Round   12
Laura Siegemund     3 1
Dayana Yastremska     6 6
Winner: Dayana Yastremska
First Round  123
5 Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova    3 6 3
Vera Lapko    6 3 6
Winner: Vera Lapko
First Round   12
Heather Watson     1 4
Irina-Camelia Begu     6 6
Winner: Irina-Camelia Begu
First Round   12
Ana Bogdan     68 2
Ons Jabeur     710 6
Winner: Ons Jabeur
First Round  123
3 Shuai Zhang    2 6 2
Anna Blinkova    6 0 6
Winner: Anna Blinkova
First Round   12
Timea Babos     3 3
Viktoria Kuzmova     6 6
Winner: Viktoria Kuzmova
First Round   12
6 Alize Cornet     6 6
Alison Bai     4 2
Winner: Alize Cornet
First Round   12
7 Kirsten Flipkens     6 7
Dalila Jakupovic     4 5
Winner: Kirsten Flipkens
First Round  123
2 Mihaela Buzarnescu    6 3 5
Belinda Bencic    4 6 7
Winner: Belinda Bencic
First Round   12
8 Alison Van Uytvanck     77 7
Madison Brengle     65 5
Winner: Alison Van Uytvanck
First Round   12
Johanna Larsson     61 62
Zoe Hives     77 77
Winner: Zoe Hives
First Round   12
1 Caroline Garcia     3 2
Sofia Kenin     6 6
Winner: Sofia Kenin
First Round  123
4 Maria Sakkari    6 2 4
Magda Linette    3 6 6
Winner: Magda Linette
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.